Showing staff members with last name starting with the letter F
Hillary Faber
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Michael Falkiewicz
Night Custodian
Custodial
Jacob Farrell
Field Technician Supervisor
Technology Department
Clare Farrell
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Natalie Felt
Math Teacher
Mathematics
Emily Fenske
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
Megan Ferchen
Language Arts Teacher
6th Grade Purple
Alissa Ferezy
Math Interventionist
Student Services, Teacher Leadership
Katie Ferguson
Assistant Principal at Waukee Elementary
Administration, Principals
Macy Ferguson
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Debra Ferguson
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Lezlee Ferrel
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Codie Fetters
Science Teacher
6th Grade Purple, Football, Waukee Football
Jennifer Fetters
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Kennedy Feuerhelm
Special Education Associate
Dr. Joel Fey
Principal at Shuler Elementary
Administration, Principals
Jaclyn Ficek
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Brian Fick
Day Custodian
Custodial
Maryhain Fikry
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Ryan Fincel
Math/Science Teacher
6th Grade Purple
Caleb Findlay
Nutrition Lunch Clerk
Nutrition Services Department
Cindy Fisher
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Christina Fitch
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Rebecca Fitzgerald
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Allison Flack
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade, Teacher Leadership
Lauren Flahive
Art Teacher
Art
Shannon Flanegan
Special Education Associate
Associates
Tricia Fleagle
Teacher
Librarian
Shannon Fleming
Technology & Innovation Leader
School Improvement Department, Teacher Leadership
Dr. Brady Fleming
Associate Superintendent
Administration, School Improvement Department, Senior Leadership Team
Shaun Flood
Safety and Security Coordinator
Operations Department
Carrie Foell
Librarian
Librarian
Marlys Fogt
Secretary
Office Team
Kari Fokken Nattress
English Teacher
English
Rebecca Foland
Language Arts Teacher
9th Grade Blue, English
Jill Folsom
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade, Teacher Leadership
Charles Folsom
Director of Secondary Teaching & Learning
Administration, Directors, School Improvement Department, Teacher Leadership
Jesse Foltz
Night Custodial Supervisor
Custodial, Operations Department
Cara Ford
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade, Teacher Leadership
Theresa Forret
Librarian
Librarian
Kelly Forret
Special Education Assoicate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Joseph Fortune
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Courtney Foster
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Rachael Foutch
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
Rebecca Fox
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Carrie Fox
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Kayla Fraaken
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Rebecca Frahm
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade, Teacher Leadership
Abigail Frakes
Student Services Secretary
Office Team
Lindsey Frandsen
Language Arts Teacher
6th Grade Purple, English
Cameron Frank
Teacher
Science
Natalie Franke
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
Danille Franklin-Printy
Math Teacher
6th Grade Gold, Basketball, Mathematics
Jessica Fraser
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
Travis French
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education/Health
Josephine Frentress
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Kellee Frey
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Abby Friedrichsen
Science Teacher
Chad Friesleben
Instrumental Music Teacher
Band, Music, Northwest Band
Kathleen Fuller
Teacher
7th Grade Purple