Showing staff members with last name starting with the letter G
Allie Gaal
Math Teacher
Tony Gabriel
Head Girls Soccer Coach
Stacey Gainor
Special Education Associate
Jonathan Galli
Girls Assistant Soccer Coach
Jennifer Galligos
First Grade Teacher
Alex Ganske
Business and Financial Literacy Teacher
Jose Garcia
Spanish Teacher
Connie Gardalen
Counselor
Patrick Garland
Math Teacher
Lori Garlock
At-Risk Associate
Lindsay Garvin
ESOL Instructional Coach
District Office
Amanda Gaul
English Teacher
Elizabeth Gaul
Pamela Gehrls
Bookkeeper
District Office, Waukee High School
Abigail Geis
Kindergarten Teacher
Elizabeth Geistkemper
Tara Gentile
First Grade Teacher
Linda George
Special Education Associate
Samantha George
Special Education Associate
Kayla George
ESOL Teacher
Katherine George
Mackenzie Gersdorf
Counselor (A-B)
Jennifer Ghelf
Vocal Music Teacher
Timothy Gibson
Special Education Associate
Timothy Gibson
Special Education Associate
Bailey Gilbert
3rd Grade Teacher
Joni Gilchrist
English as a Second Language Teacher
Nellie Glenn-Allen
First Grade Teacher
Stephane Glick
Special Education Associate
Jill Godfredsen
First Grade Teacher
Kathryn Godfredsen
Abby Goeller
Technology Teacher
Russ Goerend
APEX Business, Technology & Communications
Becky Goerend
Technology & Communications Teacher, Gateway to Engineering Teacher
Shawnda Goerish
Special Education Teacher
Alissa Goetzinger
Math Teacher
Trailridge School
Eric Gold
Night Custodian
Maria Gonzalez de Orellana
Special Education Associate
Alejandra Gonzalez Pavon
Night Custodian
Abigail Gould
Language Arts Teacher
Nikki Graber
Health Teacher
Katrina Graen
Instructional Mentor
James Graff
Teacher
Maggie Graham
Special Education Teacher
Shari Graham
Child Care Assistant Supervisor
Kaylie Graham
Special Ed Associate
Christian Grandgenett
Counselor (A-G)
Laura Gratias
Nutrition General Worker
Katherine Gravert
Rob Graziano
Instrumental Music Teacher
Nate Grebner
Nutrition Satellite Supervisor
Lori Green
Special Education Associate
Cameron Green
5th Grade Teacher
Dianna Green
Special Ed Associate
Brittani Gregorich
Human Resources Generalist
District Office
Brett Gregory
Vocal Music Teacher
Dr. Elizabeth Griesel
Principal at Sugar Creek Elementary
Faith Griffin
Preschool Associate
Sara Grigsby
Fourth Grade Teacher
Melissa Grimm
Language Arts Teacher
Stephanie Groathouse
Math Teacher
Whitney Gronvold
Kristin Grotewold
Math Coach
District Office
Sheena Grove
Instructional Mentor
Kristen Guarino
Preschool Teacher
Gilmar Guerra
Day Custodian
Sheri Guess
Social Studies Teacher
Amanda Guile
Special Education Teacher
Christin Gulick
Special Education Associate
Taylor Gutierrez
Associate
Michaela Gyure
Music Teacher