Showing staff members with last name starting with the letter N
Allyson Naberhaus
Childcare Instructor
Wee Care Childcare Staff
Geetha Nagavarapu
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Sridevi Nallabirudu
Special Education Associate
Special Education Associate
Bhagyashree Nandikole
Special Education Associate
Special Education Associate
Marwa Nasr
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Hannah Nation
Special Education Associate
David Naylor
Child Care Supervisor
Beyond the Bell Childcare
Jennifer Neal
Counselor
Counselors, Student Services
Peter Neel
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Michael Nehring
Facility Supervisor
Community Education Department
Kelli Nelson
Counselor
Student Services
Cristina Nelson
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Northwest Volleyball
Laura Nelson
Assistant Girls Track and Field Coach
Waukee Girls Track and Field
Steve Nepp
Assistant Boys Track and Field Coach
Waukee Boys Track and Field
Margaret Nervig
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Joshua Neubauer
Night Custodian
Custodial
Kaelynne Nevins
Child Care Supervisor
Beyond the Bell Childcare
Amanda Newland
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade, Teacher Leadership
Jennifer Newton
Assessment Coordinator
Ringga Ng
Associate
Associates
Tuan Nguyen
Nutrition Satellite Supervisor
Nutrition Services Department
Kenneth Nichols
Systems Administrator
Technology Department
Staci Nichols
Science Teacher
9th Grade Green, Science, Teacher Leadership
Dorothy Nichols
Science Teacher
Science
Mackenzie Nichols
Instructional Coach
Office Team, Teacher Leadership
Darcy Nidey
Math Lab
Student Services, Teacher Leadership
Terrence Nielsen
Language Arts Teacher
7th Grade Blue, Cross Country, Northwest Boys Cross Country, Northwest Boys Track and Field, Track
Jody Nielson
Teacher
Social Studies
Shae Niggemeyer
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Brittney Nilles
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Northwest Volleyball, Volleyball
Qing Niu
Special Education Associate
Sarah Nixon
Teacher
World Language
James Nizzi
Nutrition Van Driver
Nutrition Services Department
Rachel Noah
Special Education Associate
Special Education Associate
Mike Noble
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
Terri Noe
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Madeline Nolan
Instructional Coach
Office Team, Teacher Leadership
Katherine Nong
Social Worker
Student Services
Bailey Normandeau
Art Teacher
Art
Karen Norton
FACILITY SCHEDULER & COMMUNITY ED ASST
Community Education Department
Jennifer Norton
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
Maxim Novak
Custodian
Custodial
Natasha Nye
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade