Showing staff members with last name starting with the letter V
Sarah Vaith
Teacher
Kindergarten
David Van Alstyne
Performing Arts Center Manager
Activities Office, Band, Music, Northwest Band, Northwest Vocal Music, Operations Department, Speech, Theatre, Vocal Music, Waukee Band, Waukee Jazz Choir, Waukee Show Choir, Waukee Vocal Music
Alexandra Van Der Hooning
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Beth Van Devander
Special Education Associate
Special Education Associate
Leigh Van Dis-Martin
Preschool Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Teresa Van Epps
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade, Northwest Volleyball
Martha Van Leeuwen
Special Education Teacher
Kelli Van Meter
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Michael Van Oosbree
US Government Teacher
Social Studies
Trudy Vande Kamp
Counselor
Counselors, Student Services
Olivia Vander Ploeg
Special Education Associate
Special Education Associate
Johanna Vander Wilt
Teacher
3rd Grade
Pamela Vanderbur
Night Custodian
Custodial
Audrey Vandermaten
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
7th Grade Purple, English
Elena Vanderwerf
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Allison VanLier-Johnson
Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade Silver
Madison Vansickel
Science Teacher
7th Grade Silver, Science
Kennedy Varisco
Classroom Teacher
Allison Varley
Secretary
Office Team
Andrew Vasquez
Day Custodian
Custodial
Emily Veatch
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
Megan Vega
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Halle Velde
Childcare Intructor
Wee Care Childcare Staff
Sherri Vesterby
Bookkeeper
Business Services Department
Renae Viers
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Jamuna Vijayan
Special Education Associate
Mary Primrose Vincent
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Kathryn Virgil
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Jodi Vogt
Counselor (C-I)
Counselors, Northwest Volleyball, Student Services
Sarah Volkens
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
Chad Vollmecke
English Teacher
English, Football, Northwest Football, Northwest Strength and Conditioning, Northwest Wrestling
Sadie Vorbrich
Special Education Associate
Odessa Vos
Nutrition Supervisor
Michael Vratsinas
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate