Showing staff members at District Office
Photo of Jeannie Allgood
Jeannie Allgood
Director of Nutrition
District Office
Photo of Kayla Amelon
Kayla Amelon
Special Education Instructional Strategist
District Office
Photo of Barbara Bartemes
Barbara Bartemes
Accounts Receivable Specialist
District Office
Photo of Steven Baumeister
Steven Baumeister
Senior Technology Analyst
District Office
Photo of Andrew Bennett
Andrew Bennett
Assessment & Data Analyst
District Office
Photo of James Broderick
James Broderick
Interoffice Mail Clerk/Inventory Specialist
District Office
Photo of Dr. Brad Buck
Dr. Brad Buck
Superintendent
District Office
Gail Callahan
Bullying & Harassment Investigator
District Office
Jose Castillo
Night Flex Custodian
District Office
Lesley Christensen
Photo of Ranelle Coffey
Ranelle Coffey
Student Services Administrative Assistant
District Office
Photo of Mark Davis
Mark Davis
Talent Acquisition Coordinator
District Office
Photo of Stacie De Haan
Stacie De Haan
Director of Instructional Services
District Office
Photo of Amanda DeGroote
Amanda DeGroote
Instructional Coach
District Office
Photo of Sean Devlin
Sean Devlin
Director of Construction Services
District Office
Photo of Darryl Downs
Darryl Downs
Director of Information Systems
District Office
Photo of Zejna Duric
Zejna Duric
Night Custodian
District Office
Photo of AJ Ellingson
AJ Ellingson
Communications Coordinator
District Office
Photo of Joshua Ellis
Joshua Ellis
Field Technician
District Office
Photo of Peggy Erke
Peggy Erke
Director of Student Services
District Office
Luis Esparza Martinez
Night Custodial Supervisor
District Office
Photo of Alexis Ferguson
Alexis Ferguson
Photo of Brady Fleming
Brady Fleming
Associate Superintendent
District Office
Photo of Charles Folsom
Charles Folsom
Director of Secondary Teaching & Learning
District Office
Photo of Jesse Foltz
Jesse Foltz
Night Custodial Supervisor
District Office
Narada Ford
Field Technician
District Office
Photo of Pamela Gehrls
Pamela Gehrls
Photo of Kristin Grotewold
Kristin Grotewold
District Math Coach
District Office
Gilmar Guerra
Operations Building Custodian
District Office
Photo of Chelsea Haaland
Chelsea Haaland
Photo of Barry Hagelberg
Barry Hagelberg
Electrician
District Office
Photo of Stacy Hansen
Stacy Hansen
Technology & Innovation Leader
District Office
Matthew Haydon
Field Technician
District Office
Photo of Amy Hayes
Amy Hayes
Special Education Instructional Strategist
District Office
Photo of Cynthia Herren
Cynthia Herren
Technology & Innovation Leader
District Office
Photo of Maggie Holton
Maggie Holton
Human Resources Manager
District Office
Photo of Mary Jo Hromatka
Mary Jo Hromatka
Photo of Terry Hurlburt
Terry Hurlburt
Associate Superintendent
District Office
Photo of Christopher Irvin
Christopher Irvin
Maintenance Specialist/Project Coordinator
District Office
Photo of Mark Irvin
Mark Irvin
Photo of Marsha Jacobson
Marsha Jacobson
Payroll Coordinator
District Office
Photo of Larry Jaeger
Larry Jaeger
Field Technician
District Office
Photo of Kirk Johnson
Kirk Johnson
Chief Operations Officer
District Office
Photo of Mark Johnson
Mark Johnson
Warehouse Specialist
District Office
Dewitt Jones
Student Bullying & Harassment Investigator
District Office
Photo of Rachael Jorgensen
Rachael Jorgensen
Payroll & Benefits Specialist
District Office
Photo of Sarah Kautz
Sarah Kautz
Chief Financial Officer
District Office
Photo of Alicia Kennedy
Alicia Kennedy
Nutrition Administrative Assistant
District Office
Mark Krukow
Network and Security Administrator
District Office
Photo of Lindsay Law
Lindsay Law
Assistant Principal/Director of Curricular Arts & Student Equity
District Office, Radiant Elementary
Photo of Rebecca Leanhart
Rebecca Leanhart
Day Custodial Supervisor
District Office
Photo of Sharon Link
Sharon Link
Executive Administrative Assistant/Board Secretary
District Office
Photo of Roxy Livermore
Roxy Livermore
Executive Director of Human Resources
District Office
Photo of Allyn Locker
Allyn Locker
Director of Elementary Teaching & Learning
District Office
Photo of Lilly Lomica
Lilly Lomica
Human Resources Generalist
District Office
Photo of Jeffrey Longman
Jeffrey Longman
Director of Community Ed
District Office
Photo of Jose Lopez Martinez
Jose Lopez Martinez
Flex Custodian
District Office
Photo of Christopher Malloy
Christopher Malloy
Nutrition Service Equipment Maintenance
District Office
Photo of Holli Marolf
Holli Marolf
Operations/Technology Specialist
District Office
Photo of Chad Martens
Chad Martens
Field Technician Supervisor
District Office
Photo of Jose Matamoros
Jose Matamoros
Human Resources Generalist
District Office
Photo of Gregory McPherson
Gregory McPherson
Plumber/HVAC
District Office
Photo of Anne Miller
Anne Miller
Special Education Instructional Strategist
District Office
Photo of Sandra Miller
Sandra Miller
Central Receiving Specialist
District Office
Photo of Richard Miller
Richard Miller
Childcare Program Manager
District Office
Photo of Landon Miller
Landon Miller
IT Field Technician
District Office
Photo of Lyndsay Mount
Lyndsay Mount
Assistant Director of Student Services
District Office
Photo of Amy Myers
Amy Myers
Community Education Program Coordinator
District Office
Photo of Kenneth Nichols
Kenneth Nichols
Systems Administrator
District Office
Photo of Karen Norton
Karen Norton
Community Education Administrative Assistant
District Office
Photo of Kelli Palcic
Kelli Palcic
Special Education Instructional Strategist
District Office
Photo of Scott Palmer
Scott Palmer
Technology and Innovation Leader
District Office
Photo of Garry Pickard
Garry Pickard
Director of Operations
District Office
Muhamed Polovina
Field Technician
District Office
Donna Reeder
Nutrition Purchasing Manager
District Office
Cody Rollins
Photo of Tarrah Salsman
Tarrah Salsman
Accounts Payable Specialist
District Office
Photo of Ryan Sander
Ryan Sander
Community Education Facility Coordinator
District Office
Photo of Reid Schaefer
Reid Schaefer
District Literacy Secondary
District Office
Photo of Kaitlynn Scheuermann, RDN, LD
Kaitlynn Scheuermann, RDN, LD
Photo of Sarah Spooner
Sarah Spooner
Human Resources Generalist
District Office
Photo of Constance Taylor
Constance Taylor
School Improvement Admininistrative Assistant
District Office
Photo of Seth Triplett
Seth Triplett
Groundskeeper
District Office
Photo of Amy Varcoe
Amy Varcoe
Executive Director of Communications
District Office
Photo of Lisa Wadsworth
Lisa Wadsworth
Benefits Analyst
District Office
Photo of Josh Wesley
Josh Wesley
Director of Technology
District Office
Photo of Andrea Wilmes
Andrea Wilmes
Associate Director of Childcare
District Office
Photo of Kendrick Worthy
Kendrick Worthy
IT Field Technician
District Office
Photo of Jessica Wright
Jessica Wright
Instructional Services Administrative Assistant
District Office
Photo of Brett Zeller
Brett Zeller
Director of Business Services
District Office
Trace Zvolanek
Night Flex Custodian
District Office